Finish Player 1 Partner name
 
Collegiate teams
Gold Div 1 & 2 - 1st Sara Hughes Kelly Claes
Gold Div 1 & 2 - 2nd Bukovec Wheeler
Gold Div 1 & 2 - 3rd  Kobi Pekich Zoyia Konstantopoulou
Gold Div 1 & 2 - 3rd  Turner Conrad
Gold Div 1 & 2 - 5th Clark Roy
Gold Div 1 & 2 - 5th Madi Yeomans Kamila Tan
Gold Div 3 & 4 - 1st Bustamante Cannon
Gold Div 3 & 4 - 2nd Kremer Belton
Gold Div 3 & 4 - 3rd Kemochan Dunn
Gold Div 3 & 4 - 3rd Lily Justine Izzy Carey
Gold Div 3 & 4 - 5th Allison Meehan Lyndi Scholl
Gold Div 3 & 4 - 5th Stansfield Verson
Gold Div 5 & 6 - 1st Hazelrigg Brandt
Gold Div 5 & 6 - 2nd Dorn Thomas
Gold Div 5 & 6 - 3rd Jacqui Martin Anna Gorman
Gold Div 5 & 6 - 3rd Julia Golbeck Milla Anderson
Silver Div 1 & 2 - 1st Martin Dennis
Silver Div 1 & 2 - 2nd McNamara Wilson
Silver Div 1 & 2 - 3rd Rachel Nieto Heather Weiss
Silver Div 1 & 2 - 3rd Schmidt Hogan
Silver Div 1 & 2 - 5th Emma Doud Veronica Nederend
Silver Div 1 & 2 - 5th Reinking Tjasa
Silver Div 3 & 4 - 1st Morea Wagner Hannah Matt
Silver Div 3 & 4 - 2nd Emily Sonny Hannah Hubbard
Silver Div 3 & 4 - 3rd Reese DeMore
Silver Div 3 & 4 - 3rd Wagner Gardner
Silver Div 5 & 6 - 1st Vital Marchewka
Silver Div 5 & 6 - 2nd Utke Lawmaster
Silver Div 5 & 6 - 3rd Brittnay Estes Tatiana Schlange
Silver Div 5 & 6 - 3rd Unnash Ellis
 
Women's Open
1 Dalida Vernier Lara Dykstra
2 Stacey Smith Deveney Pula
3 Meagan Schmitt Karissa Cook
3 Megan Muret Piper Monk-Heidrich
5 Cassandra May Anderson Camie Manwell
5 Presley Forbes Jonny Baham
 
Women's AAA
1 Kate Bierly Brooke Golik
2 Madelyne May Anderson Tommi Stockham
3 Banz Mullholland
3 Madison Allred Reilly Allred
5 Le Glenn
 
Women's AA
1 Caroline White Macy Gordon
2 Hailey Brockett Sierra Caffo
3 Emma Hansen Hayley Boll
3 Olivia Bakos Peri Brennan
5 Bailey Anderson Tabitha Keever
5 Bobbie Golik Emily anderson
5 Isabel Gonzalez Charlie Ekstrom
5 madeline speicher Georgia Via
9 Brooke Buchner Noelle Weintraub
9 Elizabeth Richmond Carmen Petersen
9 Ella Alexander Molly Davis
9 Shayne Francisco Piper Naess
Alison Stanfill Taylor Jefferson
CHRIS GRAGASIN Zoe TItus
Elizabeth Held Sierra Tyson
Hope Shannon Madison Guerrero
isabella edelbrock Ava Chew
Lane Csimma Emily Lassiter
Lily Sears Shelby Istre
Lizi Cudal Morgan Miller
Nicole Gentile Peyton Lewis
Noelle weintraub Brooke Buchner
Peyton Lewis Nicole Gentile
Zoe Smith Sydney Rau-Kim
 
Women's B
1 Savannah Standage Colby Bennet
2 Caitlin Cummings Lauren Harrison
3 Hope Sabater Serena Ramirez
3 Kailey Klein Taylor Lopez
5 Kylee Matheson Allie Evans
5 Madison Sundholm Alex Parkhurst
5 Payton Lucas Katelyn Hashman
5 Shannon Stone Cassie Pyles
9 Juliette Castner Samantha Beschell
9 kylie pitzak paige begody
9 Megan Widener Elizabeth Dukes
9 Morgan Casey Alexandra Beccari
Alexandra Beccari Morgan Casey
Kendall Epperson Jordan Stuart
 
Girls Juniors 12's
1 Finley Rollins Clara Stowell
2 Sophia Shaw Grace Oliva
3 Dorney Waugh

Oct 22, 2016 Finishes